Vicky Davies


Vicky Davies
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:August 18, 1986
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:32B
What People Are Saying
Very hot lady, love her ass & legs ~ Daniel


Nicknames:

Jessica Lloyd

Biography: Vicky Davies was born in the United Kingdom on August 18, 1986. She is 5'5 and 110 lbs with natural 32B perky tits. Vicky has long blonde hair and deep green eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has tattoos on her hip and lower back. Vicky does only solo masturbation and toying scenes. Make sure you check out all of our very hot Vicky Davies picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Vicky Davies is a stunning blonde adult model from the Unite Kingdom. She has an extremely fit and toned body, with a great ass and nice perky B cup tits up top. Vicky has really only done solo glamour modeling, but we are just dying to see her do some soft lesbian style shoots with other hot British glamour model in the future.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #3748
Change:
Links: 5
Added: 12/15/2008
Suggest Vicky
spacer
Vicky Davies Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 21, 2013
Jessica Lloyd strips off her cute skirt and lingerie Remove
Blonde Vicky Davies shows off her little ass in a short skirt video Remove
1
User Submitted Vicky Davies Galleries
Vicky Davies in black stockings spreads on kitchen table
Vicky Davies nice blonde in white lingerie and stockings
Vicky Davies in white lingerie and stockings
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Very hot lady, love her ass & legs
Posted by: Daniel on 7/28/2013 8:46:44 PM
1


Online mobile porn


jan dara christy chung revenge porn videosmeiki sarah top porn videossissy training schools gay porn videos tumblrrucca pornmelbourne tranny escort best free porn videosnyomi banxxx creampiemackenzie pierce videosangelicaravennoureen dewulf sex tape free anal porn videosizy bella bluejasmine black biosiri nude picspunishment enama asian porn videosashlyn gere porn picslisa ann nikki benz foursomevivid liaava divnekagney linn karter hot picsalicia monetgrace lee whitney pornamber lynn picSamantha38g big breastsvanilla deville photosWww workoutvideo babescomheather van devonfoto jesse janeisabella manellicel movie arch free porn sex videosmizz issy fuck pokemon porn videossarah peachez nudemassive fbb biceps tumblr porn videoscodi bryant baseballerica ellyson free videosafricanbooties anime porn videoszone archive site rip free amateur porn videosadrieli pinheiro free hd porn videoswww.iadia sex porn star videoshot milf and sonlingerie nicole aniston pornevil angel sasha greyinfernal restraint videos asian porn videoslatest bba shower hour videos mature porn videosaryan starrluci purl x videos pornlatex mustarbation picallie sin picturescaprice nude picswww.giantesscity.com girls do porn videosdaniela rosch new porn videosjenaveve jolie picyoyjizz free lesbian porn videosdyanna lauren kamasutra free mobile porn videosvenus angelica costellomalena mlrgan harscorered lingerie nudeactresshub.com young teen porn videosmadison rose galleryjessica rabbit porn gallerybangbus a favor for a friend amateur porn videosfreakishly large dicks mom porn videospinktubeshaking orgasem gay porn videos tumblrasian connection catfights gay porn videosunbirthing game free porn xvideosquickfap.com reddit porn videosmirumiru kurumi 3d porn videossamantha morton sex scene free mature porn videostaylor wane porn videossexy peinballbust cartoons free porn xvideoskayleni leianyse x porn xvideoslexxxi lockhart biomaggie siff nude free xxx porn videosbrittany o neil galleryrachael devonshirealura Jeanine sex video com.rashel diaz sexy hd porn videoshana melonovaRihanna Samuel pussyjulia ann barelistjeff mitchell playgirl new porn videosbibi noen pirnlucie wilde photos
Copyright © 2009-2018 savest.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.