Christi Shake


Christi Shake
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 22, 1980
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34D
Latest From Christi (christishake)
  • @heathernsmith1 hey 2/16/2016
  • @AngieLPineda beauty 2/7/2016
  • @AngieLPineda what do u do 2/6/2016
  • Cathouse Live laweekly.com/event/cathouse… via @laweekly 8/15/2015
  • @jake_1944 On the right 6/13/2014
  • @christishake is one of the 50 Most Popular @Playboy Playmates on the Web (According to Google). See where she ranked: http://bit.ly/gfnAno 1/20/2011
  • @christishake pic.twitter.com/pHM8e8qNlQ 9/11/2013
  • I love the spring 3/31/2014
  • @ssmeow @deannabrooks @IrinaVoronina @NeferteriS @reginalauren @SummerAltice @vitaminsbystacy @vicsilvstedt @1HeatherRene kisses 3/31/2014
  • @Jasmine__Way kisses 3/31/2014
  • getting ready for Glamourcon 14th and 15th LAX see u there 11/13/2009
  • goin to the ALMA Awards Latin Grammy Awards September 17th and can't wait til the Emmy Awards on the 20th!!!! 9/16/2009

Leave a comment, Read more from Christi...
Nicknames:

Christy Shake

Biography: Christi Shake was born in Baltimore Maryland on August 22, 1980. She is 5'6 and 114 lbs with some very nice big enhanced 34D boobs. Christi has long bleach blonde hair and sexy big brown eyes. She has her butt tattooed and has her belly button pierced. Christi does only solo glamour shoots, and has even worked for such big adult companies as Playboy. Playboy also picked Christi to be their Playmate of the Month for May 2002. Make sure you take some time to look over all of our very sexy Christi Shake galleries.
Our Take: Christi Shake will best be remembered for being Playboy's Miss May 2002. She has a very toned and fit body, with tight curves and a great pair of legs. Christi also has a very big pair of round fake D cup tits. She has pretty much only stuck with doing solo work, but with Playboy shooting most of her content it is all very hot. We would like to see Christi branch out and do shoots for a larger variety of glamour sites.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #3086
Change:
Links: 11
Added: 12/27/2008
Suggest Christi
spacer
Christi Shake Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 01, 2017
Christi Shake pops out off her sexy blue lingerie Remove
Amazing Christi Shake shows off a little pink Remove
Christi Shake sunny blonde shows off her body on the couch Remove
Christi Shake sexy blonde shows off her great body Remove
Christi Shake poses nude on a big yellow float Remove
Christi Shake Christmas babe is ready and waiting for you Remove
Official Christi Shake Twitter Account Remove
Official Christi Shake MySpace Account Remove
1
User Submitted Christi Shake Galleries
Christi Shake busty blonde big breasts revealed in sports bra
Christi Shake showcasing her curves in the pool
Christi Shake sexily showing off her perfect tits
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


hellsing hentia hentai porn videosdick rambone tubes amateur porn videoskayden krosaイザベラ・クラークダブルアナルファック画像lynsey strutttamera witmerharold and kumar sex scenes free latina porn videos36d boobs picsdany danialsshelf topless braayelet zurer sex scene mom porn videosmalayalamalbam latina porn videossativa rose asslake havasu wild party best porn videosstewie fucking meg best free porn videostoya babestation milf porn videoskate winslet titanic tits lesbian porn videosteenbellesophie moone interviewsunshine cruz jay manalo video animal porn videoslouise minchin tights funny porn videossatin bloom bootyhayden winters showerbusty merilyn hardcoreRyan Madison porndiana prince plumberconfession of window cleaner free porn sex videosnancy patton videonude corsetjessice drakeenslaved sissy maid hd porn videoscunnilingis videos big ass porn videosvalerie cormier picsjyden jymes xxx in wach man dress in officeporn kacey jordanlorie griffin naked rape porn videoscarly parker boobscandy mason pornstarbrad hollibaugh gay rape porn videoseliphent tube.com animal porn videostyler faith sexkurvat tu u qi porn videos.comstifflers mom xxx free latina porn videosmikayla hendrixfrancine dee gallerybelen lavallen videos revenge porn videoslexi belle officialdokidoki haha musume free videos pornbikini cavegirl rape porn videosalish klasssexually explicit mainstream movies black porn videosnatasha star xxxhotel erotica primal urge videos pornhavana ginger fucked hardbrooke peachesbackpage hot springs free cartoon porn videoshomemade fleshlite gay porn videoskatie sanger porn mature porn videoswww.youpoern.com porn star videosgracie glam picskari sweet nudemassage parlours in pattaya download porn videossugar baby pornstarporn jynxsylvia saint picturestommie jo nudeJessica Jaymes in bikinixo gisele galleriesteagan presley nudeprincess lissa nude free black porn videosroxanne mckee sex scene funny porn videosstrawberry aka chloe b big booty porn videoscarrie starrdevin deray video
Copyright © 2009-2018 savest.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.