Dora Venter


Dora Venter
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:October 1, 1976
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:32B
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Melinda Gale, Claudia Wennstrom, Barbie Star, Dora Neuter, Melinda Jensen

Biography: Dora Venter was born in Budapest Hungary on October 1, 1976. She is 5'2 and 105 lbs with some perky and perfect 32B tits. Dora has long dirty blonde hair and deep hazel eyes as well. She has no piercings and has a tattoo on her ass. Dora does mostly hardcore scenes, and has been on such big adult sites as Private. Please feel free to check out all of our amazing Dora Venter picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Dora Venter is just a super naughty and hot porn star from Hungary. She is really best known for her orgy and group hardcore boy-girl scenes. Dora is pretty small and petite, but her body is really all woman. From her full round ass to her amazing perky B cup tits. Dora really hasn't done too much solo and lesbian work, since she is just so good at sucking and fucking a big hard cock.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1952
Change:
Links: 8
Added: 12/10/2008
Suggest Dora
spacer
Dora Venter Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 10, 2012
Dora Venter In Red Stockings screws Two Dirty Men Remove
Sexy babe Dora Venter takes on a few cocks in white stockings video Remove
Stunning blonde Dora Venter gets fucked hard from behind video Remove
Skinny blonde Dora Venter takes a roll in the hay video Remove
Liz Honey Maya and Dora Venter get some cock for Christmas video Remove
Naughty Dora Venter has an orgy on a dig site video Remove
See full Dora Venter movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1
User Submitted Dora Venter Galleries
Dora Venter pleasing three cocks at once outdoors
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


insex mila revenge porn videosmaria takagi freemary carey totally busted xvideos pornwet virginas porn xvideoskelly mcarthy porn videos tumblrcathy heaven pornstarbuttman magazine pics furry porn videosxxx vdeuo teen porn videosamy quinn xxxlainie kazan sex download free porn videosprincess donna dpmarie mccray porn picturesmalibu strings bikini competition porn videos tumblrphoenix askani pornfree spencer scott hot wallpaperpleasure bunny pornstarstacie filmore best porn videosantarvasna hindi kahania furry porn videosmonica adaro video download porn videosava lauren movielorena sanchez pictureslizz tayler galleriestzoulia alexandratou sex tape free black porn videosbig bubys revenge porn videoslola foxx reality kingsgay cum gulpers free porn xvideosmariah milano porn picturesnautica thorn pornstartiffany mynx websiteholly michaels monster cocknina mercadesfabiane thompson pornNikki Benz fuckingbang bross picsdanni ashe tomb raider reddit porn videoserica fontes pornwatch aki sora episode 4 porn x videoswww.bigcunts free ebony porn videosjade flower woodman big ass porn videoselectric toothbrush masterbation mature porn videosziptie bondage bbw porn videoslexie belle porn starbrandy talore titsjana jordan forumkianna dior fucked by naughty pharmacistman sticks his head in womans vagina free anal porn videosbarbara moore playmateamber easton videocrotchless outfitskalee carroll videos lesbian porn videosmatildas sex toys interracial porn videosporn star capri cavalliaeryn girls out west milf porn videosesperanza gomes pornstarjenevieve jolliekayden faye videosshyla picsdixie southern charms free incest porn videoshelplessheroines free amateur porn videosluscious lopez galleriesxvideosjodiwastsardax femdom porn star videostia halibel porn rape porn videosbree olson naked picturesminase bible black homemade porn videosEmma butt hd feet porn barelistcarmen croft pornstarfast times naughty americaskyrim argonian porn porn music videosnikki thornelisa marie scott gallerykatie jordan pussycara brett twistysdante cove sex porn sex videosback page jacksonville nc ebony porn videoscherry jul feetrhylee pornkelly shibari galleriesbangbros blondessudan sharmota free lesbian porn videossexclipes japanese porn videossilvia colloca sex download porn videosmontana fishburne torrent porn xvideosriley steele imagesdestiny dixinkiara miachavon taylornaomi banxx porn starporno pershian anime porn videosmlp lyra clop teen porn videosNaked samantha bentleyfemale bodybuilders with big clits porn sex videospinoy sex scam sunny leone porn videosmandi collins galleriessally kirkland in the heat of passion free black porn videosstar trek porn parodies porn videos.comHolly Stevens Pornstar
Copyright © 2009-2018 savest.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.