Francine Dee


Francine Dee
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:Philippines
Birthday:July 21, 1978
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:32DD
What People Are Saying
Francine has got an unbelievable body. I'd pa...
Wow, she is truely amazingly ~ Bobby

Nicknames:

Djhoanna Dee

Biography: Adult model Francine Dee was born in Iloilo City Philippines on July, 21 1978. She is 5'3 and 103 lbs with an amazing set of round perky 32DD tits. Francine has long brown hair and stunning brown eyes. She has her ears pierced and has the following tattoos: above her pussy, on her right foot, and two on her back. Francine has also gone by the alias Djhoanna Dee in her career. She does not do any hardcore scenes, and focuses on softcore shoots done for her personal site. Please take some time to check out all of our super sexy Francine Dee picture galleries!!!
Our Take: Francine Dee is a drop dead attractive Asian adult model and centerfold. She has some of the nicest and largest tits we've every seen on an Asian woman as well. Francine has been shot by the best of the best adult photographers, and has amazing photo sets to show for it. We wish we could get more sets of Francine, and as soon as we do we'll get them right up on the site.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #880
Change:
Links: 14
Added: 11/26/2008
Suggest Francine
spacer
Francine Dee Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 13, 2015
Busty Asian Francine Dee pops her tits out of tight lingerie Remove
Francine Dee gets nice and nude in the kitchen Remove
Stunning Francine Dee strips down while working out Remove
Francine Dee shows off her tight body in sexy red lingerie Remove
Francine Dee strips off her super sexy pink dress Remove
Francine Dee works out in her amazing leopard outfit Remove
Francine Dee poses in sexy lingerie by the pool table Remove
Francine Dee looks so stunning in her pink lingerie in bed Remove
Francine Dee is so hot in her red and black lingerie and stockings Remove
Francine Dee looks amazing in her small brown bikini Remove
1
User Submitted Francine Dee Galleries
Francine Dee busty asian temptress flaunts her hot sexy curves
Francine Dee strips off her bikini on a beach
Francine Dee Makes For a Very Busty Bedspread
Francine Dee at the Rail
1
Francine Dee Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Francine has got an unbelievable body. I'd pay her to stand butt naked in my living room just so i could stare at that body all day, everyday. She's perfect!
Posted by: Jadan on 6/7/2012 6:48:35 PM

Wow, she is truely amazingly
Posted by: Bobby on 7/1/2010 9:09:05 AM
1


Online mobile porn


breast smother mixed wrestling free xxx porn videosporn star courtney tailor good photosalexis amore hotnext door nikki 2014jenifer lopez sex tap free porn sex videospetra morgan hanged milf porn videosbrenda james porn moviesava divine picturesblack lagoon revy hentai 3d porn videosangel wicky sexy in dressdelia ketchum porn free lesbian porn videoscaylian curtis gallerycelebrities with huge penises rape porn videosmaseratixxxMore Galleries with Sofia Cruz.nudeayrshire sluts shemale porn videosatl shemale backpage xvideos pornklixen hot silk japanese porn videosnatalia rossi hardcorepornstar lanny barbietitiies funny porn videosjersey score xvideos incest porn videosjessica lloyd sexstation free amateur porn videosodette yustman sex scene funny porn videoscollege wrestlers bulges free anal porn videosjeneveve jolie picsron jeremy porn picturespornstar iraniantaylor waneslola foxx black dickaleska diamond ballerina picsmarry queen czechcrempie suprise mexican porn videosamerican dad hental big booty porn videoskristal summer feetsexy shay larenamy anderssen twitterhappy ending massage pornteanna kai galleriesisabella sky pornbulge in trackies homemade porn videosdalia hernandez nude reddit porn videoshot porn Amy anderssenfuck in the bedSweet fucking pussyisabella soprano porn picschloe vevrier picturerocki roads picturestracy scoggins porn free online porn videosroxy deville picskaylani lei nudestephanie sadorra bioclitori lickong porn hdphuket bargirl xxx porn videosmistress jemstoneanetta keys gallerysexypicturs.com free xxx porn videoskayme Kai bbc creampietalia shepard pussyfrenulum tears free gay porn videosxxx voder anime porn videosbeezy bailey video tumblr porn videosindian downblouses teen porn videosgilf shelley ebony porn videosetotic videos hd porn videoscapri cavinnichristy mack sex picsjully cashmale stripper fucksnifty eroctic porn x videosaletta ocean fucking photoswww.actresshub asian porn videosgillian anderson straightheads free cartoon porn videoscinnamon ssbbw vintage porn videosparckerfuck cockannie rivieccio muscle asian porn videoshentie pokemon free porn xvideospornstar alia starrpornstar casey jameskirstens archives porn star videoscolor climax christa porn videos tumblrnude scenes from sons of anarchy cartoon porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 savest.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.