Ginger Jolie


Ginger Jolie
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 15, 1983
Hair Color:Red
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:34D
What People Are Saying
Ginger Jolie has a large set of boobs. Ginger...


Nicknames:

Alexa Dunn, Alexa Kai

Biography: Ginger Jolie was born in Houston Texas on January 15, 1983. She is 5'7 and 125 lbs with a large pair of 34D boobs. Ginger has long deep red hair and sexy hazel eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her perfect all natural body. Ginger has been featured on such large adult sites as Digital Desire, Brazzers, Twistys and Mofos. She does a very nice mix of hardcore and softcore scenes as well. Please make sure you take a look at our large collection of Ginger Jolie picture and video sets.
Our Take: Ginger Jolie is such a stunning brunette adult model and pornstar. She has been featured on just about every major adult site, and has also started doing hardcore scenes as well. We can't get enough of Gingers nice and tight body, and those huge natural round D cups are just plain stunning. Ginger really excels the best at glamour style shoots, but we also like to see her enjoying another stunning glamour model.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1230
Change:
Links: 34
Added: 01/11/2009
Suggest Ginger
spacer
Ginger Jolie Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 08, 2014
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
1
User Submitted Ginger Jolie Galleries
1
Ginger Jolie Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Ginger Jolie has a large set of boobs. Ginger has pretty long deep red hair and sexy hazel eyes great body
Posted by: Robert on 12/31/2011 8:25:35 AM
1


Suggested Models
Jessica Stone
Jessica Stone

Jasmine James
Jasmine James

Zoe Nixon
Zoe Nixon

Andi Sue Irwin
Andi Sue Irwin

Kylee Strutt
Kylee Strutt

Our Most Popular Models
Newest Models Added
Ginger Jolie On Other Sites
spacer
Copyright © 2009-2018 savest.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


candace kroslak pussy free latina porn videosjane whitehouseshione cooper porn videosjanine lidemulderanjelica snejanna black porn videosnina hartley pornpetra verkaik husbandkristina rose pussyvybz kartel sex pic best porn videostraci topps chloe vevrier free ebony porn videosbethany benz black anal addiction free lesbian porn videosshiva shaw videoszeina heart lesbianself bondge incest porn videosbig nippale milf porn videospenthouse bree olsonSex x BIGSwatch teenage cavegirl tumblr porn videosfrancene deenicki manaj porno porn free videossexy muvees videos of pornNaughty America xnxxlily thai piccraigslist backpage nashville short porn videosluana lani picsmini anden chuck free latina porn videosotk bare bottom spanking videos free mobile porn videoswild kratt porn sex porn videosleanna decketwisty vixenactresshub extreme porn videosjada stevens galleryroxy reynold pornhub gay porn videos tumblrbusty larkinnikki sexx freeonesc cup tities revenge porn videosbooger domination x videos pornakira lane imagesnicki minajs big booty mexican porn videosmilf annabelle bradynikki nova moviesveronika fasterova gallerypornstar cassie youngmadelyn marie nude bride picsgaya patal pictureefukt porn bloopers indian porn videosshawna lenee porn starsxc ciara free mature porn videospantied husband free porn sex videossally layd videosnaugti america.com milf porn videosbuffy tyler videoslili estefan nude gay porn videossoolin kelteralyssa arce videosjessica szohr sex scene porn music videosMary Jane Mayhem pornapril oneil fuckedstephanie adams pornchelsea sinclair pornsegufix bondage x videos pornshemale ny backpage free anal porn videoslesboo tube free videos porndomonique simonecharlotte stokely gallerytera patric videoscameron diaz vanilla sky sex scene download free porn videoslesbian threeaome teen porn videoslynsey dawn makenziejohnny castle biographybarbi sinclair gallerieskagne linncarolee bass nudeangel gets fuckedhatchet 2 nudity big ass porn videosjoseline hernandez on worldstar girls do porn videoslyndsy wolff animal porn videoscindy cupps videosbrenda james maturetigerrjuggs.combbwhippychick gay porn videospenetrationtease.com free adult porn videosgigolos free full episodes mobile porn videoslesbian vibraters milf porn videoscassia riley videosscarlett fay pornbea flora galleriesjessie rogers piccheyenne silver videosone piece hental free cartoon porn videosaline black bachelor gay porn videos tumblrdownload Kayla paige and her girlfriends lick pussies on the couchsylia saintloni evanstryteens mercedes furry porn videosholly sampson photosamy anderssen galleriesalicia rhodes gallerytranny trick sasha free videos pornsophee dee