Jayna Oso


Jayna Oso
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 17, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:34A
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Jaya Oso

Biography: Jayna Oso is a cute petite Asian hottie from Brunei, Borneo. She was born on August 17, 1981. Jayna is a spunky 5'2 firecracker and weighs around 100 pounds. She has perky 34A tits, medium length black hair and big brown eyes. Jayna also has a few tattoos and likes to play dirty. Be sure to check out our fun Jayna Oso galleries!
Our Take: Jayna Oso is an adorable babe with a naughty side. She likes to suck big cocks, participate in threesomes and even does anal! Jayna has done work for big names such as Hustler, Digital Desire, Twistys and Glamour Models Gone Bad, just to name a few. We hope to see some more hardcore scenes from Jayna soon!
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2077
Change:
Links: 35
Added: 12/10/2008
Suggest Jayna
spacer
Jayna Oso Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 04, 2017
Jayna Oso looks so cute in her little white panties Remove
Jayna Oso sucks a cock balls deep then gets fucked Remove
Sexy Jayne Oso drops black thong and shows her pussy Remove
Asian Jayna Oso rips off her hot black fishnet top Remove
Asian Jayna Oso takes off cute black bra and panties and screws Remove
Hot Asian Jayna Oso Getting Double Stuffed With Cock Remove
Cutie Jayna Oso takes off black bra and panties Remove
Kinky babe Jayna Oso takes it hard and fast Remove
Jayna Oso tied up and screwed hard Remove
Cutie Jayna Oso takes this footlong deep in her pussy Remove
Jayna Oso rips off her sexy black dress outdoors and plays Remove
Sexy Jayna Oso looks amazing in her yellow lingerie Remove
Janyna Oso takes huge pink toy in her pussy wearing purple lingerie Remove
Cutie Jayna Oso strips off pink top and gets screwed video Remove
Jayna Oso spreads her pussy wide open and gets fucked video Remove
Exotic Jayna Oso masterbates in white stockings video Remove
Jayna Oso & Naudia Nyce Spunk Cravers In 3-Some Remove
Cute little Jayna Oso gets on her knees to fuck video Remove
Hottie Jayna Oso sucks on two cocks at the same time video Remove
Naughty Jayna Oso takes on some rock hard black cock video Remove
Sex kitten Jayna Oso rides a huge dick and cant believe it video Remove
Jayna Oso gets that snatch pounded outside video Remove
Sexy brunette Jayna Oso toys her pussy then gets throated video Remove
Jayna Oso makes being dirty feel so nice video Remove
Jayna Oso naughty bitch get double teamed by two cocks video Remove
Jayna Oso toys her pussy and gets fucked at the same time video Remove
Jayna Oso milks two cocks at the same time and gets off video Remove
Jayna Oso hot asian milks a massive white cock video Remove
See full Jayna Oso movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Official Jayna Oso Twitter Account Remove
Official Jayna Oso MySpace Account Remove
1
User Submitted Jayna Oso Galleries
Jayna Oso small-breasted brunette deep throat blowjob in strip-tease
Jayna Oso petite latina teases with her tiny perky boobs in lingerie
Jayna Oso removes slowly her white panties
Exotic Jayna Oso fucked by giant cock in the jungle video
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


michael mcquaig bear free xxx porn videossharmot porn videos.comdallaspornosextabitha tan pornmyanmar model moe yu san photos new porn videoserica fouty xvideos pornpure kelly boobshaley cummings porn videosbig bouncy bootys hardcore porn videosleigh babestationmonique ganderton hot reddit porn videoschloe lynn pornstarcliphunters hd gay porn videosbrooke skye fuckinggigantic tirs hentai porn videoscameron adams tool academy xnxx porn videoshally cummingsbiggest clitor pokemon porn videosjaymelangfordwww.actresshub.com free hd porn videossex avin aso download porn videosskyy black picskyle strutcorrina harneystained pantys xvideos pornriley steelydesirea pornzemanovapla farang ding dong latina porn videosbangbros jada fireteera patrickpolish porn picsjennifer stone pornosusie feldman nude indian porn videosjenni lee porn picsagnes blonde picsal bundy porn parody shemale porn videosreika bible black homemade porn videoscyntheriapaulene so scandal free mobile porn videosscarlettfayalexis teaxspashto xxx drama jawargar ebony porn videoschloe amour galleriesnude with friendmadison ivy agekryssi lynn nudteyurizan galleriestheresa correafirst time anial tumblr porn videosbioshock infinite rule 34 japanese porn videosangela sommers nudecharmane porn starstoya lingeriekarla lane biokrista ayne picslela stars pornjenna presley assspain porn picsheila grant yellow lingerieamy landecker nude vintage porn videosfrancesca le hotyoujiizz sexy porn videossixe viodo videos of pornspain porn picmilena velba free"cherie deville" porn galleryplayboy tv swing season 2 ep 8 free porn sex videosbryoni kate williamsporn lela starrsextueb.com ebony porn videosbree olson websitefamus toon facial.com porn videos freehannah claydon titssouthern charms blossom girl revenge porn videossarenna lee titsanal photosugarpussysqurting porn music videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 savest.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.