Julia Parton


Julia Parton
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 4, 1964
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34C
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

June Bauer, Nina Alexander, Joyce Patrick

Biography: Julia Parton was born in the United States on July 4, 1964, and is also known as June Bauer, Nina Alexander, Joyce Patrick. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Julia Parton is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Julia Parton has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Julia Parton is ranked number 3663 on savest.ru and was added on Saturday, December 12, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Julia Parton, including 1 video clip and 2 picture sets.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #3663
Change:
Links: 3
Added: 12/12/2009
Suggest Julia
spacer
Julia Parton Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 12, 2013
Remove
Remove
1
User Submitted Julia Parton Galleries
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Copyright © 2009-2018 savest.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


erin nicole picsmelonetube best porn videosgabriella paltrova phonelily labeau blacks on blondesquagmire fucks louis reddit porn videosbrenda strong undercurrent funny porn videosrandi wright pornstar30dd titsjewel jade pornstarsara jay + kitchen fuckanal madturbation videos porn freeabbie pornstarwwe divas playboys anime porn videoscarmilla bing bbwabella anderson last videokapri styles latestCapri cavanni strap onluanne platter hentai free milf porn videoschuukese hammer porn videos hdchindian girls free xxx porn videosjackoff and the beanstalk free latina porn videosmyanmar sexy moe hay ko celebrity porn videosnikki hunter fuckinglannie barbi interracial porn videosjynx mazdogging in plymouth free porn videosexpert guide to fellatio hd porn videoslauren phoenix galleriesdana hayes officialkayla kayden nude officeunblock xnxx proxy uk mom porn videosvannila devillecyber girl of the year 2013mckenzie lee fuckedswinger clubs in memphis mature porn videosjuria shinozaki mexican porn videosdr chatgyi all book download free porn videoskyros christian feet extreme porn videosvalentina nappi new sensation photo barelistlesbiabs fucking gay porn videosnatalia tena topless download free porn videoscharley chase pornoaki sora season 2 episode 1 porn videos hdkirstins archive rape porn videoslolly badcock vidPorn on bedkarlee grey pornsinthia fixxjeri lee galleryrhian alisecouples seducing babysitters 3d porn videosallie haze fuck picsnikki jayne nuderealitykings picturelucy anne brooks videosunblocker xnxx free adult porn videosjenna hzemarine wrestling singlet xxx porn videosmarisa ramirez sex scene download porn videosgracie glam agemorritas encueradas reddit porn videosasians with big bootys download porn videosfurthest ejaculation hot porn videostori black biographynida yasir pic rape porn videosts laura boldrini lesbian porn videosbeshine biggest boobs anime porn videosbonny-bon www.barelist.comsienna west stockingsworldfreepornsex video web sitefucking holliwmdiamond foxx picsvanilla deville full videosPornstar lavish styles barelistpictures of leanne crowann marie rios picsdevon michaels boobsinari vachs picssharon lee porn moviestorrie wilson kiss sable reddit porn videoshatai anime porn sex videosbobb starrmcallen sluts free amateur porn videoslessbians kissing milf porn videosangie milfbarvo teens videos pornebony milf bethany benz