Larissa Dee


Larissa Dee
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:August 28, 1987
Hair Color:Black
Height:178 cm / 5'10"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34B
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Sarah, Larissa B

Biography: Larissa Dee was born in Hungary on August 28, 1987. She is 5'10 and 114 lbs with very perky 34B boobs. Larissa also has amazing jet black hair and sexy brown eyes. She has no piercings and has her lower back and ankle tattooed. Larissa does a majority of hardcore scenes, but has shot some great lesbian and softcore scenes as well. Please feel free to browse our nice selection of Larissa Dee galleries.
Our Take: Larissa Dee is really well known for how naughty she can get on camera. She has done pretty much every kind of hardcore act on camera, and seems to just really love getting banged on film. Larissa is super tall and has some of the longest legs in porn. She also has a nice round bubble butt with perky B cup boobs. We can't get enough of Larissa taking on cock, but with her amazing Eastern European good looks, we wish she would do a lot more solo toying and masturbation shoots.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1581
Change:
Links: 24
Added: 01/26/2009
Suggest Larissa
spacer
Larissa Dee Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 08, 2017
Aletta Ocean and friends just relax and flash tits Remove
Larissa Dee fucks two cocks in a black Corset Remove
Larissa Dee will do anything to protect and serve police cock Remove
Larissa Dee takes on two Cocks at the same time Remove
Nicole Sweet and Larissa Dee share some Cocks Remove
Larissa Dee takes on two big dicks at once in black lingerie Remove
Larissa Dee takes on two Cocks in black Lingerie Remove
Aleksa Diamond and Larissa Dee fight each other Remove
Larissa Dee gets out of her ticket by riding the cops cock video Remove
Larissa Dee gets fucked hard in the back of a limo video Remove
Larissa Dee goes down on a massive cock and swallows video Remove
Super naughty Larissa Dee gets stuffed by three big cocks video Remove
Stockings babe Larissa Dee takes on a nice hard cock video Remove
Larissa Dee puts some big meat in her mouth and sucks video Remove
See full Larissa Dee movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1
User Submitted Larissa Dee Galleries
Larissa Dee busty brunette double penetration in hardcore threesome
Larissa Dee busty brunette hardcore threesome with husband and plumber
Pretty Larissa Dee enjoys black cock hardcore fuck
Larissa Dee gets double fucked by two horny hunks
Larissa Dee works a big black cock with her feet
Brunette Larissa Dee in dp anal hardcore with oral
Larissa Dee dominant in lesbian catfight with blonde Aleska Diamond
Larissa Dee gets double drilled in a wild fuckfest
Larissa Dee gets her ass filled in hot threesome
Larissa Dee getting fucked hard by her bosses
1 2
Larissa Dee Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


asa akira nakedaiden starr pornstar?maria ozawa photoshootlacie heart gallerydiamond foxxx nudepenthouse pets centerfoldsbig ass fake agentnikki hunter assCassy pussymelisa mendiny biobianca trump videosmelissa stephens californication hot porn videosarianna armanimya diamond videosspicee cajun ass revenge porn videosalexa texastanya porn starbig boopa free online porn videosJenna Reid petcow anal vore free ebony porn videosgeorge estregan sr big booty porn videoszdenka podkapova galleriesclit electrode mobile porn videosBrandi Love в чулкахheather kozar couch interracial porn videossix kurdsh free anal porn videoswww.xcideos funny porn videosguinness world record biggest dick top porn videosgirdle fitting lesbians free lesbian porn videosfoursome dunbar free incest porn videosluana lani videolacey duvalle bangbroscoat west gv shemale porn videosbackpage nashville tennessee videos porn freelavish styles real nameRomi rain maintenance manav devinewrestling singlet bulge anal porn videoswww.indianprono.com free mobile porn videoscarlos morales xvideos japanese porn videoslisa ann naylin paylin lesbian porn videoskara mynor picsjustine joli ultimate surrender pokemon porn videoswardrobe malfunction unedited videos extreme porn videoseufrat stockingslaundryroombrazzers.comkatie lohmann picsandrea lowell videoslana ivans nudeava addamskianna dior fucked by naughty pharmacisti sucked my uncles cock porn free videosjayna james pornstarmalena morgan newkarylle padilla bikini animal porn videoskung fu catfights big ass porn videossasha rose biojennifer korbin gallerylavish styles pornoveronica pussy picspenthouse babe picsbbangbrostangosex free online porn videoswww.freeprons.com xxx porn videosalison tyler teacherAmber Lynn teacherdeauxmas free latina porn videosreagan faye pornbrandi belle collectionbibi jones 4tubesexy verenashelly lubben roxy free porn videospinsaro pinky porn videosadri manningtraci lords kinky business porn star videosxhamsters mobiles free cartoon porn videosmaricar de mesa scandal free gay porn videosaletta ocean prisonnyomi banxx ass picsfucking in sockslexxi tyler hardcorekayla carrera asstiffany thompson model
Copyright © 2009-2018 savest.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.