Leili Koshi


Leili Koshi
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:
Birthday:February 28, 1982
Hair Color:Black
Height:158 cm / 5'2"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:35C
What People Are Saying
Leili you are freaking gorgeous!!!! ~ Georgeo...


Nicknames:

Lei Li, Leili Yang

Biography: Leili Koshi was born on February 28, 1982, and is also known as Lei Li, Leili Yang. She is of Asian descent. She is petite at 5'2". Leili Koshi is very skinny and weighs 99 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 35C boobs as well. Leili Koshi has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Leili Koshi is ranked number 4289 on savest.ru and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Leili Koshi, including 1 video clip and 2 picture sets.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #4289
Change:
Links: 3
Added: 01/25/2011
Suggest Leili
spacer
Leili Koshi Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 27, 2011
Remove
Remove
Remove
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Leili you are freaking gorgeous!!!!
Posted by: Georgeordonez on 12/5/2011 5:43:00 PM
1


Copyright © 2009-2018 savest.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


julie k smith hardcore pornotn gag short porn videosalura Jeanine sex video com.gracey glampamela david interviu interracial porn videosapril o neil picsrosalie ruiz pornregan bangbus tumblr porn videosnatasha niecesexbog free lesbian porn videostweety valentine feetdawn whitham xxx hot porn videoscuffgirl asian porn videosmichael vegas pornstarklaudia koronel sex big booty porn videoshanging wedgie girl video videos porn freeninja scroll sex scene pokemon porn videoskrjemelik bangs viktoria reddit porn videosEvelyn lin pornstar solo teen rankadrey bitonigracie glam interviewbibi jones sex picsbrandi c pornstarlouise minchin tights funny porn videosangell conwell nude free amateur porn videosalexis adams twistyssecond life furry yiff porn sex videosfoto bugil blueangelina valentine dildoAudrey bitoni husbend fucktria exploited pinky porn videosaudrey bitoni hot imagestatum reed galleriesjordan carver galleryfuckmovis hardcore porn videostesticle massaging free amateur porn videosjenna haze stripemily procter body shots free adult porn videoshot auntied sunny leone porn videossophie dee gets drilledoc ts escort sunny leone porn videosrachel roxx sexxxx raimi videorachel roxxx pornothick ass redbones free lesbian porn videoshiromi oshima playboy picspenelope cruz nude jamon free online porn videosliza del sierra picturesworkout titscolumbian porn picscodi milorenae cruz picturesamanda pornstarlacey duvalle definebabeisabella veneraashlynn brokkeredbones delivery ebony porn videosdalphne rosenvicky vixen pictureserica lauren galleriesdenise masino picsluoy mai top porn videosstorage wars hottie tumblr porn videosnikki sims nipple picsanna jerez porn xxx porn videosadina jewel picturesphoenix meriapersia monir sex picsporn star abigaile johnsonporn foodtruck