Lori Alexia


Lori Alexia
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:Barbados
Birthday:March 2, 1980
Hair Color:Black
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34D
What People Are Saying
I wanna see Lori with Pinky ~ Anonymous


Nicknames:

Penna Piererra

Biography: Lori Alexia was born in Barbados on March 2, 1980, and is also known as Penna Piererra. She is of Black descent. She is petite at 5'1". Lori Alexia is skinny and weighs 105 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Lori Alexia has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Lori Alexia is ranked number 3550 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Lori Alexia, including 2 video clips and 1 picture set.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #3550
Change:
Links: 3
Added: 03/16/2009
Suggest Lori
spacer
Lori Alexia Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 01, 2011
Busty Lori Alexia gets nailed by Tommy Gunn in bed Remove
Lori Alexia black girl has her pink pussy fucked hard video Remove
See full Lori Alexia movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


I wanna see Lori with Pinky
Posted by: Anonymous on 9/17/2010 8:06:24 PM
1


Online mobile porn


pornstar Mellanie Monroe at brazzerscody milo picsshaina magdayao and john lloyd cruz scandal adult porn videostranny breast forms indian porn videosPornstar Megan Vaughn picture gallery of 2016alyshia kingstonmatt hughes milkman free porn sex videoswatch mezzo forte hentai free mature porn videosbailey rose digital desirecodi bryant xxx like a nurseatk hairy pit videos porn freeshawma leneepornstar liliane tigertrailer park hijinks pinky porn videosvalerie dodds videos free online porn videosunsimulated sex scenes in mainstream young teen porn videostrannylatex free amateur porn videossophie okonedo sexy free ebony porn videossister catches bro wanking free porn videosjayme langford bangbus teen porn videosalexses texsesinsidetwistysmisty mccaine top porn videosdayna vendetta websitesarah de herdt nude free lesbian porn videosjenna jameson my plaything sex porn videosstacy sanches playboy furry porn videoscitra kirana porngirl twistys 3 dildos showersexy monique fuenteslacey duvuallesamantha anderson pornstarqiana chasesplosh films vintage porn videosxxx koaer download porn videosalia janekerielanepornopiyaraigemma massey mayfair free porn videosaletta ocean fuckingsexy nudydillon mcneilbackpage chat line porn videos tumblralexis adams strips in pinkclubpink velvet porn xvideosHot milf pornstar emma starrnesaa devilvixen taylor nakednichole van croft galleriesbuzz lightyear rule 34 porn sex videosdonna ambrose lesbianrayjsextape videos porn freedancing bears bachelorette party videos porn freescreaming orgasims extreme porn videossarah bolger topless free mature porn videosshemail yum porn videos xxxsexy hannah claydonsophie dee oily twisty hd wallpaperschiharu moritaka sexy porn videostaylor wane sex videosnyomi banxxx big asspirates 2 stagnettis revenge porn movie milf porn videosalanah rae newhardssex xxx porn videosporn bailey rydercoco porn vidjulia abenes videos x videos pornsexygurls extreme porn videosiga wyrwal picturesmedical fukers sunny leone porn videosmyanmar model moe yu san photos new porn videoskurvat tu u qi porn videos.comcarina nakedjinkou shoujo free cartoon porn videosrunnin a train on big mama rape porn videosteen on her knees sexy pornnyomi banxxx vidscodi miloadele stephens titslupe fuentes galleriesandre bitonydancing bears male strippers extreme porn videosts sexii trina young porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2018 savest.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.