Lucy Thai


Lucy Thai
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 13, 1984
Hair Color:Black
Height:155 cm / 5'1"
Weight:41 kg / 90 lb
Bust Size:36C
What People Are Saying
Lucy you're the best ~ Koza Nostra


Nicknames:

Luci Thai

Biography: Lucy Thai was born in Long Beach California on November 13, 1984. She is 5'1 and 90 lbs with a great pair of perky natural 36C tits. Lucy has long jet black hair and very cute brown eyes. She has no pierced and has a tattoo on her pelvis. Lucy is really best known for her work in hardcore scenes, and has been on huge porn sites like New Sensations. Make sure you get to know Lucy Thai a little better through her sexy picture galleries and naughty video clips.
Our Take: Lucy Thai has always been one of the mostly popular Asian pornstars on Barelist. She is just so tiny and can do somethings that larger pornstars could only dream off. Lucy is extremely petite, and has a very slim waist and hot curves. On such a small body, her C cups just look massive as well. We would like to see Lucy do a little more lesbian and glamour work, since she is so hot, but her hardcore scenes are always are favorite. It's so damn hot to see such a small woman on a huge cock.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1828
Change:
Links: 13
Added: 03/12/2009
Suggest Lucy
spacer
Lucy Thai Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 20, 2013
Cute asian Lucy Thai takes a black penis in her mouth and pussy Remove
Hot Asian Lucy Thai looks amazing in her hat Remove
Tiny Lucy Thai gets naughty with her massive toy Remove
Lucy Thai strips off cute white lingerie and gets fucked hard video Remove
Slutty Asian Lucy Thai joins the mile high club with her boyfriend video Remove
Hot Asian Lucy Thai lays on her back and gets dicked hard video Remove
Horny Asian Lucy Thai gets fucked hard and sucks cock video Remove
Lucy Thai nasty Asian takes on two white cocks at once video Remove
Lucy Thai gets fucked hard in her sexy white Lingerie video Remove
Lucy Thai shares huge dick with her blonde girlfriend video Remove
Hot Asian Lucy Thai toys her tight body and gets off hard video Remove
See full Lucy Thai movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1
User Submitted Lucy Thai Galleries
Lucy Thai sucks two big cocks through a glory hole
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Lucy you're the best
Posted by: Koza Nostra on 7/27/2010 8:23:54 AM
1


Online mobile porn


ashley fires galleryarwyn galleriesstarlit knight pornaccidental crampie watch free porn videosanna morna office desk pornmileena hayes videos mature porn videosmaddie fenton porn best free porn videosmichelle tucker onion booty free ebony porn videosbi threesoms bbw porn videosalexa grace porn starbora bora nude bechrockbitch pissing xxx porn videosmilwaukee-escorts-backpage mom porn videosthailand ladyboy escorts japanese porn videosisis love pornstarnudist colony families porn star videosjenna rachels escort free latina porn videoscharlie o neil babestation best free porn videosexplosive orgasmic massage amateur porn videosmiss mia rose pornhot vigaina latina porn videoschanel prstonterry nova picturesblack angelika galleryelizabeth shue palmetto reddit porn videosjohnny sins profilekayden kross porn actressnina mercedez officialmilf kristal summerscache:DfDhCemfdJcJ:bigsonnik.ru/4035-the-sweetest-revenge-part-2-free-hd-porn-milf-fapsetcom.html meet madden galleriesaletta ocean picturessexy mulfs free cartoon porn videosbangbaros. com shak kalifa hd imeg breanna sparks pornbrook balentine hd porn videosnikki sexx porn videolynda carter nude scene mature porn videosholly wifebreeder free mature porn videosjenna haze sexy picsbusty heart the dictator anal porn videoskailani leijapanese whors 3d porn videosmonique fuentes filmographytaylor wane picnicoleanistonTaylor Wane fuckwww.yujezz.com free mature porn videosjana mrazkova nudesunny lane nude photosraquel pomplun photosginger jolie galleriesdear aunty em best porn videosatk premium modelsreanna the singer young teen porn videosbaitgay funny porn videosteeagers sex videos black porn videosmissi pyle boobs free black porn videosindian pornstsr sunny leone porn videoscoolbuddy videos free videos pornfeather duster tickling rape porn videosmelina in bikinigreek headlock free cartoon porn videostiffany mynx sololeanne crow full videosyoujeez porn japanese porn videosaudrey bitoni scissorkelly divine deep throatlaura antonelli malizia 2000 full movie free latina porn videossumo wrestler porn videos porn freecody cumings teen porn videosbbbj los angeles black porn videosnude yogas new porn videosworldstar twerking uncut mom porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2018 savest.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.