Michelle Barrett


Michelle Barrett
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:July 17, 1981
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:74 kg / 162 lb
Bust Size:32C
What People Are Saying
if i could fuck just one pornstar its her ~ L...
LOVE U DARLING! ~ rajkiran
I love her ~ Analkaktuss

Nicknames:

Michelle Louise, Michelle B

Biography: Sexy Michelle Barrett was born in Sheffield England on July 17, 1981. She is 5'6 and 114 lbs with a great set of stunning 32DD tits. Michelle does not have any piercings or tattoos. She has also gone by the aliases Michelle Louise and Michelle B. Michelle does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but is more well known for her hardcore scenes. She has been in over 200 adult films to date. At age 19, Michelle started modeling for adult magazines including Playboy and Hustler. She started doing hardcore work for Red Light District in 2000.
Our Take: Amazing good looks and the crazy English accent really put us over the top when watching Michelle Barrett scenes. This very womanly blonde has amazing curves and nice round C cups as well. Michelle has always done a pretty good mix of softcore and hardcore scenes, but we find ourselves preferring her harder action. We also like how Michelle has crossed the pond and done shots for North American sites as well.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #838
Change:
Links: 33
Added: 03/09/2009
Suggest Michelle
spacer
Michelle Barrett Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 22, 2016
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
1
User Submitted Michelle Barrett Galleries
1 2

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


if i could fuck just one pornstar its her
Posted by: Lollapaloser on 4/13/2017 3:14:55 PM

LOVE U DARLING!
Posted by: rajkiran on 2/26/2014 8:57:05 AM

I love her
Posted by: Analkaktuss on 6/7/2010 8:04:45 AM
1


Copyright © 2009-2018 savest.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


dani daniels naughty americacamerella camsjapanesschoolgirl free milf porn videosbooty clapping superfreaks porn star videoszdenka podkapova picskelly devine porn picsjulian ann porncarmen hayes photosbig phat apple bottom bootys 4 funny porn videoskaren fisher pronamazon amanda facesit homemade porn videoskami andrewsstretchy pants porn amateur porn videosnicki aycox naked best free porn videosjynx maze nude assplayboy morning show andrea lowell free milf porn videosmeiki sarah top porn videosdaphne rosen twittermilf joslyn jamesbig brother jamie brooksby hentai porn videospenthouse jamie lynnindia summer porn actressmiss eva notty dressbig black aass x videos porncytherea galleriesinari vachslindsey dawn mcenziemaiara walsh in bikini reddit porn videospenny pax picsjaelyn pornjessika lux gallerieskaci starr gallerieskrystal webb videolela brazzersupsirt pussy homemade porn videosSensual Jane Pics - Porncaty cambellasbains sex videos porn freevanilla de villetara holiday stockingsLisa Ann nude photoscoleen faringtonlexi diamoundkonohamaru sexy jutsu mom porn videospornstar mercedezkarina kopur adult porn videossize matters karen fisher reddit porn videosportorican porno free latina porn videosmichelle peters pornteagan presley hardcorejulia butt freeonesmeggan powers pornestacy tube porn videos.comapril o'neil fuckzoeyhollowaylexi loweJennifer White fuckrosemary radeva videoskarla lane biocrackheads gone wild dvd free porn videosjames deen picturesbondige sex free lesbian porn videosstephanie szostak bikini free young porn videoscrissy moran porn picsnylon soles tickled download porn videoslaura aikman sexy best porn videostammy tate picsbible black new testament ep 4 best free porn videostaylor boobsquad free latina porn videosrqpe porn black porn videospuerto rican porn actressjenna presley pornsfreeoneacorinna blake wallpapers