Samantha 38G


View Thumbs

Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 27, 1969
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:83 kg / 182 lb
Bust Size:38G
What People Are Saying
she got cool cans ~ Karl Malone
One of the most gorgeous women in porn, ~ mut...

Nicknames:

Samantha Anderson

Biography: Samantha 38G was born in Texas on March 27, 1969. She is 5'5 and 183 lbs and was blessed with a massive set of 38G all natural tits. Samantha has long dirty blonde hair and sexy green eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body. Samantha does a pretty good mix of hardcore and softcore scenes as well. She has shot for most of the major adult websites including Naughty America, but put most of her time into her official site. Make sure you take some time to browse our nice selection of Samantha 38G picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Samantha 38G is just all woman. With her nice and petite frame, to her very curvy body and those huge G cup tits, there is just so much of Samantha to love. She does do a pretty good amount of hardcore boy-girl scenes, but we tend to like her lesbian and solo work the most. It's just so nice to see Samantha pleasuring herself or another sexy pornstar.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #897
Change:
Links: 25
Added: 06/01/2010
Suggest Samantha
spacer
Samantha 38G Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 29, 2014
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
1
User Submitted Samantha 38G Galleries
1
Samantha 38G Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


she got cool cans
Posted by: Karl Malone on 10/14/2013 2:41:26 AM

One of the most gorgeous women in porn,
Posted by: muttdammit on 5/28/2013 10:26:18 PM
1


Copyright © 2009-2018 savest.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


rochester.backpage.escort hot porn videosveronica avluv nude picsnaked tera patricksensual janeangi in blackmail milf porn videosdevon porn galleriesroxanne miller nakedchrist mack videosrebecca ferratti video free videos pornnaturi naughton nude scene ebony porn videosaleska diamandbeastailty porn indian porn videosshamle sex.com free ebony porn videosnathalie nunez pornava adams gallerybarn whippings teen porn videoskandi kream porn starfree harscore porn watch free porn videosmaddy o reilly galleriesvicky vixen pornjustene jaro imagesshay laren gallerieswww.luyenphim porn videos.commal malloy big butt anal porn videosporn rachel roxxslippery sarawifeys world thumbsjana ptackova mexican porn videosqueer as folk xvideos new porn videosbrittanys bod lesbianlittle capricaboots porn picturewatch inyouchuu pinky porn videosheather vandeven lesbianPaige delight tits ddfkapri styles nakedpoppy morgan pornkansai chiharu porn star videosviva hb gone wild porn videoscrystal rayneLiv Aguilera the porn starporn star tiffany towersclassic pornstar listCarmen callaway cheerleader pornstevie louise ritchie picsindia summers picssoohie deetop 10pornsttars nakedsexy movesh new porn videoslisbans porn reddit porn videosgirl picking wedgie incest porn videoscharlott stokleypantymen porn videos tumblrxnxx paistan free online porn videosbigtit blondecreampies and snowballs milf porn videosbriana lee xo videosnika noire picsgoddess severa photos shemale porn videosquagmire and lois in bed ebony porn videosmagdalene michaelsunbirth flash xvideos pornemma caulfield sex scene top porn videosdeanne berry sex best free porn videosmercedes ashley galleriesterri runnels tits free lesbian porn videosprinzzess videoaryana star picspetticoated sissy porn xvideosmegan foxx porn star