Jada Fire


Jada Fire
View Links
View Her Cam

Mobile Site Jada Fire Mobile Page
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:September 1, 1976
Hair Color:Black
Height:152 cm / 4'11"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:36DD
What People Are Saying
I love u Jada ~ Issac
OOOOOOH JADA UR TOO HOT BABE I WANT U JADA ~ AMIT ...
Ebony porn stars r the best ~ Mike

Nicknames:

Jade Fire

Biography: Jada Fire was born in Los Angeles California on September 1, 1976. She is 5 feet tall and 114 lbs with a very full set of 36DD tits. Jada has long dark brown hair and amazing brown eyes. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot for such large adult companies as Digital Playground. Please take sometime to check out all of our amazing Jada Fire picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Jada Fire is one of the most popular ebony models on Barelist. She has been gaining popularity on the site since day one, with no signs of slowing down. Jada is really most well know for her hardcore work, especially with other hot ebony babe in group sex situations. We also like seeing Jada doing softcore toying and masturbation scenes as well. Not to mention her huge tits are just breath taking.
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
Model Stats
Rank: #313
Change: ranking
Links: 28
Added: 01/24/2009
Suggest Jada
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Jada Fire gets fucked hard in her big fuck me boots

Jada Fire rides a white cock in her thigh high boots

Watch Jada Fire live on her official cam site

Official Jada Fire MySpace Account

Official Jada Fire Twitter Account

Jada Fire gets nailed by a white dick and shows her tits

Jada Fire gets nailed on the counter after cleaning kitchen

Jada Fire and Sophia Diaz screw two guys at once

Jada Fire oils up her big boobs and sucks cock

Jada Fire sucks a white dick out by the pool and shows tits

Jada Fire and Diamond Kitty share cock with their girlfriend

Busty ebony teacher Jada Fire gets fucked in class

Jada Fire hot Sex Ed teacher gets banged hard

Jada Fire gets banged in her tight jeans

Jada Fire fucks in her sheer black fishnet suit

Jada Fire gets banged in her sexy black dress

Jada Fire and Marie Luv share three big cocks

Jada Fire fucks her friends horny husband

Jada Fire loves her some big white throbbing cock

Jada Fire busty black girl fucks her naughty neighbor

Kayla Paige and Jada Fire loves sharing some massive cock

Jada Fire and blonde Jessie Volt gets anal fucked

Jada Fire shows off her big ass on a rooftop

Jada Fire goes over to neighbors house for a fuck

Busty black girl Jada Fire sucks on massive black dong

Jada Fire masterbates in black fishnets and sucks on cock

Sexy Jada Fire gets covered with two cocks worth of cum

Black girl Jada Fire takes off her yellow lingerie and oils up body

Online mobile porn


klarisa leone nudecarmen kinsley biokatja kassin photosdes moines backpage escorts xnxx porn videossarah haeussler porn sex videosenslaved sissy maid 3 porn xvideoscocosworld videos revenge porn videoslorissa mccomas videosemma leigh picskyla cole pica good ol fashioned orgy mature porn videosballet flats shoejob animal porn videoswatch nadya suleman sex tape free young porn videoskerry condon sex scene asian porn videoseve sweets gets her tight pussytina wiseman nude free videos pornmonique fuentes largebbw lesbiams reddit porn videosbritany brightoncarmella bing picssophia sutra photo galleryplastic bag suffocation videos revenge porn videosnuru masag.com gay porn videos tumblrlela star tanning salon porn xvideoshentas free milf porn videossandra star pornoblumpkin gay free teen porn videoslist of brazzers porn starsdenise dww japanese porn videossarh jaywinx club hantai free gay porn videosbig boobs pornstars nameskapri styles heightjanet lupo boobswatch resort boin online free mobile porn videosabella anderson bang broscytherea porn picslia sexyShay sights fucked redgabriela fox videosmaria geronazzo free latina porn videosmega xlr porn mobile porn videosyanine diaz pics gay porn videosnaughty america xxx picskagney l carter rape porn videosescort roch ny free hd porn videosbrooke langton porn porn music videosi am not a robot krissy lynn young teen porn videossheree j wilson gagged shemale porn videoscliphunter.xom videos porn freeporn star diamond kittycheek hollowing drags best porn videostarra white nakedzafira gallerygaia porn starnaruto shippuden henati xxx porn videosportalprivado.com girls do porn videoschichi porn picskarma rosenberg picturesamareur blogs reddit porn videosariana mystrykate karupsow porn videos hdbarbi sinclair galleriesarian giovannigauge porn picspornstar annettelion porn gallerymind controlled superheroines latina porn videospenelope cruz naked in elegy sexy porn videosfuckwomans celebrity porn videosmika tan picturesceleste bonin feet young porn videoszoe voss nudebusty milly morrisemma mae bodymexican cholo tattoos free gay porn videosjeanssotight free porn sex videosStacey Hopkins nude picturestania russofburdizzo on men free xxx porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2018 savest.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.