Jada Fire


Jada Fire
View Links
View Her Cam

Mobile Site Jada Fire Mobile Page
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:September 1, 1976
Hair Color:Black
Height:152 cm / 4'11"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:36DD
What People Are Saying
I love u Jada ~ Issac
Best tit fucker ~ Anonymous
I love u jada. u beautiful girl ~ sakib

Nicknames:

Jade Fire

Biography: Jada Fire was born in Los Angeles California on September 1, 1976. She is 5 feet tall and 114 lbs with a very full set of 36DD tits. Jada has long dark brown hair and amazing brown eyes. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot for such large adult companies as Digital Playground. Please take sometime to check out all of our amazing Jada Fire picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Jada Fire is one of the most popular ebony models on Barelist. She has been gaining popularity on the site since day one, with no signs of slowing down. Jada is really most well know for her hardcore work, especially with other hot ebony babe in group sex situations. We also like seeing Jada doing softcore toying and masturbation scenes as well. Not to mention her huge tits are just breath taking.
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
Model Stats
Rank: #312
Change: ranking
Links: 46
Added: 01/24/2009
Suggest Jada
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Jada Fire Angela Stone and Chelsie Rae share big hard cock video

Britney Stevens and Jada Fire get their asses covered in cum video

Sierra and Jada Fire share a nice rock hard cock video

Marie Luv and Jada Fire share some big hard cock video

Jada Fire shows off her nice brown ass then gets drilled video

Jazmine Cashmere and Jada Fire share some big dick video

Chelsie Rae Angela Stone and Jada Fire strapon fuck video

Jada Fire and Naudia Brown take on a rock hard dick video

Britney Stevens and Jada Fire share a nice hard dick video

Fishnet chick Jada Fire takes it deep and hard and explodes video

Naughty black babe Jada Fire sucks on a big hard dick video

Huge tits Jada Fire gets covered in some hot cum video

Jada Fire and Jessica Grabbit fool around with each other video

Jada Fire and Trina Michaels take on a massive hard cock video

Trina Michaels and Jada Fire share a nice hard cock video

Massive tits ebony hottie Jada Fire gets drilled video

Nyomi Banks and Jada Fire make love to each other video

Jada Fire and Skin Diamond lick on each other video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...

Online mobile porn


karen grassle hot young porn videosbackpage escorts grand rapids mi watch free porn videosredpron furry porn videoscraigslist backpage houston tx lesbian porn videosnessa devil porn picslukas ridgeston bottom videos porn freepornstar kayla paigemirka woodman funny porn videosgemma massey nakedmagaluf strip club videos of pornwww.college rulles.com big booty porn videosadventure time hentia comic short porn videosdeauxma biolactating leabians sunny leone porn videospornstar jasmine webbrocky labarre porn videos of porntaylor wane sex videoshypnotized superheroes videos porn freechloroforming girls porn videos.comtsukino taito gay porn videosporn lacy channingskin diamond get wenona abs cartoon porn videosmalena moegancaptain stabbin island adventure download porn videoscindycuppskayla louise pussyjulesjordan sex vediospictures of women getting fucked hardAbella Danger gets screwed on the bed in her purple lingeriekrista ayne galleriesabby winters lottie sex porn videoshotest porn star videomemphis monroe analxhamsrer.com free hd porn videosjenna haze hot picschristina hendricks fake tits porn xvideosgia dimarco hardcoreoverdeveloped amateurs videos gay porn videoslorelei lee porn staralison tyler big boobsdany danialsveronika symon nudekari nautique video mature porn videosmelanie lynskey breasts free ebony porn videosbarbie big boobs lick90s pornstarsscottie thompson naked free black porn videosslim and trim laci free porn videosgallery jaye rose hotcannibal dolcett sex porn videostoxic avenger sex scene porn xvideossummertime milf natalie free gay porn videosjeneaveve joliecrissy pornkristen alderson naked porn xvideosbad mama jama porn sunny leone porn videosebony ayerssoftcore pixwww.desidump.com top porn videoswww.sexyvidep.com tumblr porn videosboin lecture hentai best porn videosazuki tsuji hardcore porn videossamantha slopesbella reese biobig ang titties gay porn videos tumblrlasibian videos videos of porncache:DfDhCemfdJcJ:bigsonnik.ru/4035-the-sweetest-revenge-part-2-free-hd-porn-milf-fapsetcom.html club black angelikapanty dropper porn free incest porn videosstephanie bews latina porn videosfaye reagan porn galleries
Copyright © 2009-2018 savest.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.